battery in UK
RU store DE storeAU storeUS storeUK store

OUR Guarantee

Laptop Brand

Customer Service


Laptop AC Adapter
Electronic Accessories
Laptop Battery Supply news you can use
battery maintenance & battery life

ACER AS07B51 AS07B52 battery replacement for Acer Aspire 5910, 5910G, 5920, 5920G, 5920H

The ACER AS07B51 AS07B52 battery is a new replacement battery for original ACER laptop computer.ACER AS07B51 AS07B52 battery are rigorously tested for voltage, capacity, compatibility and safety to exceed original equipment manufacturer specifications. Good performance, safe used.


AS07B51

  
  • Li-ion Brand new Laptop Battery
  • Availability : IN STOCK
  • Original Price: £ 63.56
  • Special Price: £ 50.85
  • 100% Q.C. of every product. Guaranteed to meet or exceed original specifications
  • Repair or replace during the first 90 days
  • one year warranty!
  • 30 days money back warranty!


  Product ID EPCE072_002 Brand acer  
  Battery Voltage 14.8V(not compatible 11.1V) Battery Capacity 4400mAh  
  Battery color dark grey Battery size 8.42" x 2.69" x 0.79"  
  Battery Partno ACER AS07B51 AS07B52  


Rechargeable ACER AS07B51 AS07B52 Laptop Batteries Description:

Please make sure the product that you are going to buy fits the model and part number of your original laptop.


Compatible Battery Part NO

AS07B31, AS07B32, AS07B41, AS07B42
AS07B51, AS07B52, AS07B71, AS07B72
AS07BX1, AS07BX2, LC.BTP00.007, LC.BTP00.008
3UR18650Y-2-CPL-ICL50, 934T2180F
BT.00603.033, BT.00604.018, BT.00605.015
BT.00607.010, BT.00803.024, BT.00804.020
BT.00804.024, BT.00805.011, BT.00807.014
BTP-AS5520G
ICK70, ICL50, ICW50, ICY70, JDW50
MS2221, ZD1, LC.BTP00.007

Battery Fits Laptop Models

Aspire 5220 Series
Aspire 5220
Aspire 5220G

Acer Aspire 5310 Series
Aspire 5310
Aspire 5310G
Aspire 5315
Aspire 5315G
Acer Aspire 5320 Series
Aspire 5320
Aspire 5320G

Acer Aspire 5520 Series
Aspire 5520
Aspire 5520G,
Aspire 5520-6A2G12Mi,
Aspire 5520G-402G25Mi,
Aspire 5520-5A2G16

ACER Aspire 5710 Series
Aspire 5710
Aspire 5710G

ACER Aspire 5720 Series
Aspire 5720
Aspire 5720G

ACER Aspire 5720Z Series
Aspire 5720Z
Aspire 5720ZG

Acer Aspire 5910 Series
Aspire 5910
Aspire 5910G

Acer Aspire 5920 Series
Aspire 5920
Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi
Aspire 5920-302G12Mi
Aspire 5920-302G16MN
Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi
Aspire 5920-6582
Aspire 5920-6661
Aspire 5920G,
Aspire 5920-6661,
Aspire 5920-6582,
Aspire 5920G-302G25,
Aspire 5920G-302G20N,
Aspire 5920G-602G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-602G20HN,
Aspire 5920G-702G25Hn,
Aspire 5920G-602G16Mn,
Aspire 5920G-102G16,
Aspire 5920G-302G20H,
Aspire 5920G-3A2G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-302G16MN,
Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi,
Aspire 5920-302G12Mi,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Hn,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Hi,
Aspire 5920-302G16MN

Acer Aspire 6920 Series
Aspire 6920-6422,
Aspire 6920-6428,
Aspire 6920-6610,
Aspire 6920-6621,
Aspire 6920-6731,
Aspire 6920-6864
Aspire 6920G
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-832G25Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn

Acer Aspire 7320 series
Aspire 7320
Aspire 7320G

Acer Aspire 7520 series
Aspire 7520
Aspire 7520-5115,
Aspire 7520-5618,
Aspire 7520-5823,
Aspire 7520-6A1G08Mi
Aspire 7520G
Aspire 7520G-502G25Mi,
Aspire 7520G-502G32Mi

Acer Aspire 7520Z series
Aspire 7520Z
Aspire 7520ZG

Acer Aspire 7720 Series
Aspire 7720
Aspire 7720-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720-3A2G12Mi
Aspire 7720G
Aspire 7720G-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720G-1A2G24Mi,
Aspire 7720G-302G25Mi,
Aspire 7720G-302G25Mn,
Aspire 7720G-302G32Hi,
Aspire 7720G-3A2G32Mi,
Aspire 7720G-5A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720G-602G50Mn,
Aspire 7720G-603G50Hn,
Aspire 7720G-702G50Hn

Acer Aspire 7720Z Series
Aspire 7720Z
Aspire 7720Z-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720ZG
Aspire 7720ZG-3A1G16Mi

Acer Aspire 8920 Series
Aspire 8920
Aspire 8920-6030,
Aspire 8920-6048,
Aspire 8920-6671
Aspire 8920G
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-932G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn

Laptop Batteries Instruction Manual:
These safety instructions must be read carefully and must be fully understood before attempting to use your laptop battery

visitors who viewed ACER AS07B51 AS07B52 also viewed the following
Copyright © 2013 batteries-shop.co.uk. All Rights Reserved.

>>Welcome to exchange links with UK battery shop,click here to exchange
>> Need help? We're available at Here

sitemap 1 2 3 4